Indien niet anders vermeld betreft het een competitiewedstrijd.

zaterdag 16 november 2019

VVO/VVD 2 – Luctor Heinkenszand 25 – 1
VVO/VVD 4 – FC de Westhoek 22 – 5
GPC Vlissingen 6 – VVO/VVD 54 – 0
VVO/VVD JO19-1 – Terneuzense Boys JO19-15 – 1
VVO/VVD JO17-1 – Nieuwland JO17-13 – 1
VO/VVD JO15-1 – Kapelle JO15-12 – 4
Meeuwen JO15-1 – VVO/VVD JO15-2G5 – 0
JVOZ JO13-3 – VVO/VVD JO13-1G0 – 6
MZC’11 JO13-3 – VVO/VVD JO13-2G0 – 13
Serooskerke/Veere JO10-1 – VVO/VVD JO10-17 – 7
VVO/VVD JO9-1G – Kloetinge JO9-5G12 – 6
GPC Vlissingen JO8-3 – VVO/VVD JO8-1G15 – 2
Noormannen JO8-1G – VVO/VVD JO8-2G2 – 9
VVO/VVD JO7-1G – GPC Vlissingen JO7-33 – 8
VCK JO7-2 – VVO/VVD JO7-2G2 – 10

zaterdag 9 november 2019

FC Axel 1 – VVO/VVD 11 – 1
Nieuwdorp 2 – VVO/VVD 23 – 8
VVO/VVD 3 – Veere 27 – 1
Dauwendaele 3 – VVO/VVD 42 – 1
VVO/VVD 5 – Terneuzense Boys 65 – 1
Walcheren JO19-1 – VVO/VVD JO19-14 – 0
VVO/VVD MO19-1 – Arnemuiden MO19-12 – 1
VVO/VVD JO17-1 – VCK JO17-10 – 3
VVO/VVD JO15-1 – GPC Vlissingen JO15-11 – 2
SSV’65 JO15-1 – VVO/VVD JO15-2G10 – 0
Sluis/Aardenburg JO13-1 – VVO/VVD JO13-1G2 – 1
Bevelanders JO13-1 – VVO/VVD JO13-2G7 – 1
VVO/VVD JO11-1 – Patrijzen JO11-14 – 1
Noormannen JO10-1 – VVO/VVD JO10-12 – 3
Dauwendaele JO9-3G – VVO/VVD JO9-1G4 – 10
VVO/VVD JO8-1G – SSV’65 JO8-30 – 9
VVO/VVD JO8-2G – Zeelandia Middelburg JO8-3G7 – 4

zaterdag 2 november 2019

VVO/VVD 1 – Meeuwen 16 – 1
VVO/VVD 2 – ‘s-Heer Arendskerke 24 – 2
Walcheren 3 – VVO/VVD 31 – 7
MZVC 4 – VVO/VVD 50 – 6
VVO/VVD JO19-1 – MZC’11 JO19-10 – 2
Luctor Heinkenszand MO19-1 – VVO/VVD MO19-11 – 5
Terneuzen JO15-2 – VVO/VVD JO15-10 – 10
VVO/VVD JO15-2G – DWO’15 JO15-10 – 2
VVO/VVD JO13-1G – FC de Westhoek JO13-13 – 0
VVO/VVD JO13-2G – DWO’15 JO13-1G4 – 1
VCK JO11-1 – VVO/VVD JO11-18 – 5
VVO/VVD JO10-1 – Nieuwland JO10-18 – 0
VVO/VVD JO9-1G – ‘s-Heer Arendskerke JO9-15 – 1
‘s-Heer Arendskerke JO8-1 – VVO/VVD JO8-1G7 – 3
Zeelandia Middelburg JO8-4 – VVO/VVD JO8-2G14 – 6
RCS JO7-1 – VVO/VVD JO7-1G8 – 3
VVO/VVD JO7-2G – Jong Ambon JO7-29 – 2

zaterdag 26 oktober 2019

‘s-Heer Arendskerke 1 – VVO/VVD 10 – 3
Kloetinge 3 – VVO/VVD 25 – 0
VVO/VVD 3 – Zeelandia Middelburg 37 – 0
MZVC 2 – VVO/VVD 42 – 1
VVO/VVD 5 – MZVC 60 – 6
Dauwendaele JO19-1 – VVO/VVD JO19-14 – 1
VVO/VVD MO19-1 – VCK MO19-12 – 3
VVO/VVD JO17-1 – FC de Westhoek JO17-11 – 3
VVO/VVD JO15-1 – Steen/Koewacht JO15-13 – 1
FC de Westhoek JO15-1 – VVO/VVD JO15-2G10 – 1
SKNWK JO13-1 – VVO/VVD JO13-1G2 – 5
WIK’57 JO13-1G – VVO/VVD JO13-2G0 – 1
VVO/VVD JO11-1 – Serooskerke/Veere JO11-111 – 4
Meeuwen JO10-1G – VVO/VVD JO10-19 – 5
Colijnsplaatse Boys JO9-1G – VVO/VVD JO9-1G3 – 4
VVO/VVD JO8-1G – Kapelle JO8-3
VVO/VVD JO8-2G – GPC Vlissingen JO8-11 – 6
VVO/VVD JO7-3 – VVO/VVD JO7-2G1 – 3

zaterdag 19 oktober 2019

VVO/VVD 1 – Arnemuiden 13 – 2
VVO/VVD 3 – MZC’11 36 – 0
VVO/VVD 4 – VCK 33 – 3
Meeuwen 5 – VVO/VVD 52 – 5
Arnemuiden JO19-1 – VVO/VVD JO19-15 – 2

zaterdag 12 oktober 2019

Bruse Boys 1 – VVO/VVD 11 – 5
Kapelle 2 – VVO/VVD 21 – 0
Kloetinge 6 – VVO/VVD 42 – 3
VVO/VVD 5 – Arnemuiden 55 – 0
VCK JO8-1 – VVO/VVD JO8-1G0 – 9

donderdag 10 oktober 2019

VVO/VVD JO13-2G  – Noormannen JO13-11 – 2

zaterdag 5 oktober 2019

VVO/VVD 1 – SSV-65 12 – 1
VVO/VVD 2 – VCK 24 – 1
Lewedorpse Boys 2 –  VVO/VVD 31 – 10
VVO/VVD 4 – Arnemuiden 32 – 6
VVO/VVD JO19-1 – Luctor Heinkenszand JO19-12 – 5
SKNWK MO19-1 – VVO/VVD MO19-12 – 6
Noormannen JO17-1 – VVO/VVD JO17-10 – 6
HVV’24/Clinge JO15-1 – VVO/VVD JO15-12 – 2
VVO/VVD JO15-2G – Luctor Heinkenszand JO15-21 – 1
VVO/VVD JO13-1G – Nieuwland JO13-11 – 2
VVO/VVD JO13-2G – Jong Ambon JO13-21 – 1
Dauwendaele JO11-1 – VVO/VVD JO11-110 – 4
VVO/VVD JO10-1 – Bevelanders JO10-16 – 4
VVO/VVD JO9-1G – MZC’11 JO9-315 – 1
Lebo/SVN/VVB JO8-1 – VVO/VVD JO8-16 – 1
Nieuwland JO8-1 – VVO/VVD JO8-2G10 – 2
Serooskerke/Veere JO7-1 – VVO/VVD JO7-112 – 2
VVO/VVD JO7-2G – Serooskerke/Veere JO7-2G12 – 2

maandag 30 september 2019

Noormannen JO13-1 – VVO/VVD JO13-2G (beker)6 – 0

zaterdag 28 september 2019

Yerseke 1 – VVO/VVD 10 – 0
SSV’65 2 – VVO/VVD 20 – 3
Nieuwland 2 – VVO/VVD 42 – 0
VVO/VVD 5 – Serooskerke 64 – 0
Kapelle JO19-1 – VVO/VVD JO19-11 – 5
VVO/VVD MO19-1 – Serooskerke/Veere MO19-16 – 3
VVO/VVD JO17-1 – RCS JO17-23 – 1
VVO/VVD JO15-1 – JVOZ JO15-2G3 – 2
Zeelandia Middelburg JO15-3 – VVO/VVD JO15-2G5 – 0
SJO HPC’16 JO13-1 – VVO/VVD JO13-1G3 – 4
Brouwershaven JO13-1 – VVO/VVD JO13-2G3 – 1
VVO/VVD JO11-1 – GPC Vlissingen JO11-14 – 2
FC de Westhoek JO10-1 – VVO/VVD JO10-13 – 11
VVO/VVD JO9-1G – de Meeuwen JO9-211 – 1
VVO/VVD JO8-1G – SSV’65 JO8-2 7 – 4
FC de Westhoek JO8-1 – VVO/VVD JO8-2G9 – 3
VVO/VVD JO7-1G – Arnemuiden JO7-10 – 18
de Meeuwen JO7-1 – VVO/VVD JO7-2G8 – 4

dinsdag 24 september 2019

VVO/VVD JO19-1 – Walcheren JO19-12 – 3

zaterdag 21 september 2019

VVO/VVD 1 – Serooskerke 12 – 2
VVO/VVD 2 – Serooskerke 35 – 0
Meeuwen 3 –  VVO/VVD 32 – 3
Apollo’69 MO19-1 –  VVO/VVD MO19-13 – 1
Walcheren JO17-2 –  VVO/VVD JO17-12 – 2
VC Vlissingen JO15-1 –  VVO/VVD JO15-10 – 1
VVO/VVD JO15-2G – Zeelandia Middelburg JO15-40 – 1
VVO/VVD JO13-1G – Serooskerke/Veere JO13-110 – 0
Patrijzen JO11-1 –  VVO/VVD JO11-110 – 5
VVO/VVD JO10-1 – Walcheren JO10-26 – 2
Walcheren JO9-3 –  VVO/VVD JO9-1G0 – 8
VVO/VVD JO8-2G – Arnemuiden JO8-213 – 1
VCK JO7-1 –  VVO/VVD JO7-1G15 – 1
VVO/VVD JO7-2G – Walcheren JO7-10 – 4

woensdag 18 september 2019

Zeelandia Middelburg JO15-2 – VVO/VVD JO15-10 – 1

maandag 16 september 2019

VVO/VVD MO19-1 – Arnemuiden MO19-10 – 2
Serooskerke/Veere JO15-1 – VVO/VVD Jo15-13 – 0

zaterdag 14 september 2019

VVO/VVD 1 – Rozenburg 1 1 – 3
VVO/VVD 2 – Kloetinge 23 – 5
Kloetinge 4 – VVO/VVD 31 – 3
NOAD’67 – VVO/VVD 45 – 3
VVO/VVD JO19-1 – Walcheren JO19-14 – 1
VCK MO19-1 VVO/VVD MO19-14 – 3
Patrijzen JO17-1 – VVO/VVD JO17-1 (oefen)3 – 2
Dauwendaele JO15-1 – VVO/VVD JO15-14 – 1
VVO/VVD JO15-2G – Bevelanders JO15-10 – 13
VVO/VVD JO13-1G – Serooskerke/Veere JO13-110 – 0
VVO/VVD JO13-2G – Zeelandia Middelburg JO13-53 – 2
Serooskerke/Veere JO11-1 – VVO/VVD JO11-1
VVO/VVD JO10-1 – Serooskerke/Veere JO10-16 – 4
VCK JO9-2 – VVO/VVD JO9-1G3 – 7
Noormannen JO8-1G – VVO/VVD JO8-1G
VVO/VVD JO8-2G – Zeelandia Middelburg JO8-46 – 12

donderdag 12 september 2019

Serooskerke/Veere JO17-2 – VVO/VVD JO17-12 – 1

woensdag 11 september 2019

Zeelandia Middelburg JO15-3 – VVO/VVD JO15-26 – 0

zaterdag 7 september 2019

M’VVO/VVD 1 – Meeuwenplaat 10 – 2
MZC’11 2 – VVO/VVD 32 – 3
VVO/VVD 4 – Colijnsplaatse Boys 25 – 5
VVO/VVD JO19-1 – RCS JO19-14 – 2
Meeuwen JO15-1 – VVO/VVD JO15-2G3 – 0
FC de Westhoek JO13-1 – VVO/VVD JO13-1G1 – 2
FC de Westhoek JO11-1 – VVO/VVD JO11-16 – 3
Bevelanders JO10-1 – VVO/VVD JO10-12 – 12
Dauwendaele JO9-3 – VVO/VVD JO9-1G2 – 13
VVO/VVD JO8-1 – Zeelandia Middelburg JO8-21 – 9
VVO/VVD JO8-2G – GPC Vlissingen JO8-37 – 0

zaterdag 31 augustus 2019

VVO/VVD 1 – Brielle 12 – 4
Zeelandia Middelburg 2 – VVO/VVD 21 – 1
Luctor Heinkenszand 3 – VVO/VVD 43 – 2
VCK JO19-1 – VVO/VVD JO19-11 – 1
WIK’57 JO17-1 – VVO/VVD JO17-11 – 6
VVO/VVD JO13-1G – Zeelandia Middelburg JO13-312 – 0
VVO/VVD JO11-1 – GPC Vlissingen JO11-2G15 – 3
VVO/VVD JO10-1 – Noormannen JO10-11 – 5
VVO/VVD JO9-1G – Walcheren JO9-28 – 9
GPC Vlissingen JO8-1 – VVO/VVD JO8-1G10 – 1
Walcheren JO8-2 – VVO/VVD JO8-2G7 – 14