Indien niet anders vermeld betreft het een competitiewedstrijd.

Woensdag 14 november 2018

VVO/Domburg 4 – VCK 31 – 2

Zaterdag 10 november 2018

VCK 5 – VVO/Domburg 52 – 6
VVO/Domburg JO19-1  VCK JO19-13 – 3
VVO/Domburg MO17-1 – Vogelwaarde/Hontenisse MO17-11 – 0
VVO/Domburg JO15-1G – Zeelandia Middelburg JO15-20 – 0
VVO/Domburg JO15-2 – Bevelanders JO15-12 – 2
VVO/Domburg JO13-1G – Serooskerke/Veere JO13-11 – 3
Walcheren JO13-2 – VVO/Domburg JO13-2G5 – 0
VVO/Domburg JO11-1 – Walcheren JO11-12 – 6
Bevelanders JO11-1G – VVO/Domburg JO11-2G9 – 2
Zeelandia Middelburg JO10-2 – VVO/Domburg JO10-15 – 4
VVO/Domburg JO8-1G – Luctor Heinkenszand JO8-27 – 5
VVO/Domburg JO7-2G – Walcheren JO7-29 – 5
VVO/Domburg JO7-3 – Zeelandia Middelburg JO7-37 – 10

Maandag 5 november 2018

VVO/Domburg JO11-1 -Dauwendaele JO11-15 – 4

Zaterdag 3 november 2018

MZVC 1 – Domburg 12 – 5
VVO/Domburg 4 – Walcheren 45 – 2
Bevelanders 3 – VVO/Domburg 52 – 6
VVO/Domburg JO19-1 – Terneuzense Boys JO19-10 – 1
VVO/Domburg JO17-1 – MZC’11 JO17-22 – 2
VVO/Domburg MO17-1 – Kloetinge MO17-1 (oefen)4 – 1
Nieuwland JO15-1 – VVO/Domburg JO15-1G1 – 2
VVO/Domburg JO15-2 – Kloetinge JO15-22 – 1
HPC’16 JO13-1 – VVO/Domburg JO13-1G4 – 0
Kloetinge JO13-3G – VVO/Domburg JO13-2G9 – 2
Terneuzen JO11-1 – VVO/Domburg JO11-112 – 4
RCS JO10-2 – VVO/Domburg JO10-110 – 7
VVO/Domburg JO9-1 – DZC09 JO9-16 – 14
VVO/Domburg JO8-1G – Arnemuiden JO8-1G2 – 2
Nieuwland JO7-1 – VVO/Domburg JO7-1G10 – 11
VVO/Domburg JO7-3 – VVO/Domburg JO7-2G6 – 6

Zaterdag 27 oktober 2018

Domburg 1 – Hoedekenskerke/Kwadendamme 10 – 3
de Noormannen 2 – VVO/Domburg 46 – 1
VVO/Domburg 5 – MZVC 45 – 1
Goes JO19-1 – VVO/Domburg JO19-13 – 2
Kloetinge JO17-3 – VVO/Domburg JO17-14 – 2
SVO/DKS’17 MO17-1 – VVO/Domburg MO17-10 – 0
VVO/Domburg JO15-1G – Breskens/Schoondijke JO15-15 – 0
VCK JO15-1 – VVO/Domburg JO15-26 – 0
VVO/Domburg JO13-1G – MOC’17 JO13-21 – 2
VVO/Domburg JO13-2G – RCS JO13-31 – 0
Jong Ambon JO9-1 – VVO/Domburg JO9-117 – 5
Yerseke JO8-1 – VVO/Domburg JO8-1G6 – 6
VVO/Domburg JO7-1G – VCK JO7-17 – 9

Woensdag 24 oktober 2018

Dauwendaele JO13-2 – VVO/Domburg JO13-2G1 – 7

Zaterdag 20 oktober 2018

Goes 1 – Domburg 11 – 2
HVV’24/Clinge JO19-1 – VVO/Domburg JO19-1 (beker)2 – 2
VVO/Domburg wint na strafschoppen (3 – 4)
VVO/Domburg MO17-1 – Vlissingen MO17-16 – 1
VVO/Domburg JO15-1G – Kapelle JO15-1 (beker)3 – 3
Kapelle wint na strafschoppen (3 – 4)
VVO/Domburg JO10-1 – WIK’57 JO10-1 (beker)3 – 16
Walcheren JO7-1 – VVO/Domburg JO7-1G7 – 11

Zaterdag 13 oktober 2018

Domburg 1 – Lewedorpse Boys 10 – 6
VVO/Domburg 5 – Serooskerke 54 – 1
RCS JO19-1 – VVO/Domburg JO19-16 – 3
VVO/Domburg JO17-1 – Wolfaartsdijk JO17-12 – 3
Terneuzen JO14-1 – VVO/Domburg JO15-1G2 – 5
De Meeuwen JO15-1 – VVO/Domburg JO15-27 – 0
SSV’65 JO13-1 – VVO/Domburg JO13-1G5 – 1
VVO/Domburg JO11-2G – DWO’15 JO11-15 – 4
Hansweertse Boys JO10-1 – VVO/Domburg JO10-13 – 9
MZC’11 JO8-2 – VVO/Domburg JO8-1G4 – 9
Zeelandia Middelburg JO7-3 – VVO/Domburg JO7-2G8 – 6
RCS JO7-3 – VVO/Domburg JO7-36 – 7

Donderdag 11 oktober 2018

VVO/Domburg JO11-1 – Middelburg JO11-32 – 6

Woensdag 10 oktober 2018

GPC 6 – VVO/Domburg 52 – 1

Zaterdag 6 oktober 2018

Patrijzen 1 – Domburg 14 – 1
VVO/Domburg JO19-1 – Terneuzen JO19-13 – 2
Vlissingen JO17-1 – VVO/Domburg JO17-12 – 1
VVO/Domburg MO17-1 – IJzendijke MO17-115 – 0
VVO/Domburg JO15-1G – Patrijzen JO15-12 – 2
VVO/Domburg JO15-2 – Brouwershaven JO15-10 – 7
VVO/Domburg JO13-1G – Zeelandia Middelburg JO13-23 – 0
VVO/Domburg JO11-1 – Wemeldinge JO11-13 – 8
Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-4 – VVO/Domburg JO11-2G4 – 6
VVO/Domburg JO10-1 – Graauw JO10-1G9 – 9
VVO/Domburg JO9-1 – Luctor Heinkenszand JO9-19 – 6
VVO/Domburg JO8-1G – Kloetinge JO8-28 – 3
VVO/Domburg JO7-1G – Arnemuiden JO7-15 – 10
VVO/Domburg JO7-2G – de Meeuwen JO7-2
VVO/Domburg JO7-3 – GPC Vlissingen JO7-2 

Donderdag 4 oktober 2018

VVO/Domburg JO11-1 – Dauwendaele JO11-1 (beker)7 – 3

Woensdag 3 oktober 2018

VVO/Domburg 5 – RCS 36 – 1
VVO/Domburg JO17-1 – Serooskerke/Veere JO17-1 (beker)5 – 0

Zaterdag 29 september 2018

Domburg 1 – Jong Ambon 11 – 2
Luctor Heinkenszand 3 – VVO/Domburg 44 – 2
FC Dauwendaele JO19-1 – VVO/Domburg JO19-16 – 3
SSV’65 JO17-1 – VVO/Domburg JO17-17 – 2
FC Axel MO17-1 – VVO/Domburg MO17-10 – 5
Yerseke JO15-1 – VVO/Domburg JO15-1G0 – 1
SSV’65 JO15-1 – VVO/Domburg JO15-28 – 4
VVO/Domburg JO13-1G – Kapelle JO13-10 – 0
VVO/Domburg JO13-2G – Luctor Heinkenszand JO13-31 – 1
VVO/Domburg JO11-2G – de Meeuwen JO11-12 – 11
Zeelandia Middelburg JO9-3 – VVO/Domburg JO9-110 – 7
Wolfaartsdijk JO8-1 – VVO/Domburg JO8-1G3 – 8
Zeelandia Middelburg JO7-1 – VVO/Domburg JO7-1G7 – 7
Serooskerke/Veere JO7-1 – VVO/Domburg JO7-2G10 – 7
de Noormannen JO7-1 – VVO/Domburg JO7-37 – 7

Woensdag 26 september 2018

VVO/Domburg MO17-1 – Apollo’69 MO17-1 (beker)2 – 2
Walcheren JO13-1 – VVO/Domburg JO13-1 (beker)10 – 0

Maandag 24 september 2018

Noormannen JO15-1 – VVO/Domburg JO15-1 2 – 3

Zaterdag 22 september 2018

Wemeldinge 1 – Domburg 12 – 1
FC Dauwendaele 4 – VVO/Domburg 56 – 1
VVO/Domburg JO19-1 – Walcheren JO19-10 – 7
VVO/Domburg JO17-1 – Kapelle JO17-12 – 5
VVO/Domburg JO15-2 – Bruse Boys JO15-18 – 2
Vlissingen JO13-2 – VVO/Domburg JO13-1G2 – 6
de Noormannen JO13-1 – VVO/Domburg JO13-2G2 – 3
Nieuwland JO11-1 – VVO/Domburg JO11-13 – 3
GPC Vlissingen JO11-2G – VVO/Domburg JO11-2G10 – 4
Breskens JO10-1 – VVO/Domburg JO10-14 – 8
VVO/Domburg JO8-1G – SSV’65 JO8-1G1 – 6
VVO/Domburg JO7-1G – RCS JO7-15 – 5
VVO/Domburg JO7-3 – de Meeuwen JO7-212 – 3